スタッフ 1年生 2年生 3年生 合計
7人 41名 51名 28名 127名

3年生

No.
氏名
ポジション
前所属チーム
前々所属チーム
1 石田 航輝 FW 石神井南 南DSC
2 小林 空人 DF C.A.ALEGRE GROW FC
3 清水 一輝 MF FC GIUSTI Jr
4 木村 優佑 MF JACPA bobbit 東大和2FC
5 原島 陽大 MF 青梅FC 新町FC
6 宮田 馨 GK 調布FC 東寺方SS
7 山川 歩 GK FC GIUSTI 世田谷 烏山北FC
8 分銅 民朗 DF T・U・ソレイユFC 三菱養和巣鴨SS
9 谷 侑磨 DF FC GIUSTI 世田谷 砧少年FC
10 藤本  光 MF TFA ヴェルトゥスSC
11 谷口 綾敏 DF 青梅FC AZ86東京青梅
12 野崎 雄吾 FW AN.FORTE FC 陣屋キッカーズ
13 川村 健斗 FW レッドスターJYFC 保谷東SS
14 油井 一星 MF JACPA bobbit JACPA東京FC
15 江川 航太 FW クラブ与野 大宮別所SSS
16 安間 虎太朗 MF FC PROUD 開四SC
17 若山 由樹 MF AN.FORTE FC 三原FC
18 関澤 海斗 DF AN.FORTE FC 北浦和SSS
19 中川 颯太 GK 開進第一 開進第一SS
20 小林 大洋 DF ブリオベッカ浦安 JSC浦安
21 安東 柚稀 DF SCUDETTO SCUDETTO
22 櫻井  直 DF 扇アクアス
23 根岸 泰平 GK 大宮FC 上福岡少年少女SC
24 安東 拓見 MF FC トリプレッタ FCとんぼ
25 久保田 涼右 DF ジェファ バディ江東
26 福山 敏広 MF Bluette FC 浦安 Fortek-2
27 大江  凛 DF 第二砂町 城東フェニックス
28 元井 流星 FW 光が丘3 秋津SC

2年生

No. 名前 ポジション 前所属チーム 前々所属チーム
1 仲眞次 琉 GK 東京 SC
2 中田 楓翔 GK FC ディブロン FC ディブロンJr
3 河野口 日向 GK 港北 FC 大豆戸 FC
4 鈴木 柊生 GK KIDS POWER 山口サントス
5 西澤 睦 MF 池袋 上池 SC
6 早稲田 雅大 FW 明保 田無富士見 SC
7 井上 蒼空 MF ソレイユ FC 九曜 FC
8 小山 瑛聖 FW FC GIUSTI世田谷 FC BONOS 目黒
9 中里 渉馬 DF ボンフィン FC 豊島 FC 熊野
10 平井 泰樹 FW 中村 向山 FC
11 中島 治人 DF ヴェルディSSレスチ バディ江東 SC
12 小寺 智也 MF HIBARI  FC 滝山 JFC
13 松永 龍太郎 FW 立川 5 立九 SC
14 新井 琉碧 DF 青梅 FC トレド SC
15 渡部 理人 MF GROW FC GROW FC
16 若月 駿也 FW 鹿骨 小岩 フェニックス
17 後藤 寛 MF A.N.FORTE 新座ストロング
18 五十嵐 智也 DF 鹿骨
19 野村 真大 MF 上平井 FC REV
20 井坂 遥稀 MF MK FC FC 緑
21 長嶺 碧 FW 本田 川端 SC
22 清水 遥斗 FW FC Consorte ST FC
23 松原 阿蓮 MF FC ラルクヴェール千葉 バディ江東 SC
24 勝田 瑛希 DF FC PROUD  
25 村上 潤 DF GA FC ヴィルトゥス SC
26 阿部 和志 FW FC クレセル 小平ウエストスター
27 桜井 涼介 DF KIDS POWER 山口サントス
28 長倉 祐眞 MF POMBA立川 FC FC メスターノ
29 樋川 幸佑 MF 西新井 リベルタ
30 古川 直弥 FW レッドスター JYFC 保谷東
31 小川 陽翔 FW FC GIUSTI世田谷 塚戸 SC
32 出川 大聖 MF KIDS POWER 北秋津スバル
33 畑本 快 MF 代々木 本町スポーツ少年団
34 濱野 晴歩 DF 阿佐ヶ谷 杉六SC
35 奥田  羚 MF FELICE FC 浦安 FRIENDLY
36 片岡 十紬 MF 東調布 東一FC
37 高橋  捷 MF FC 千代田 FC千代田
38 伊藤  鼓 FW FC PROUD 第一SSC
39 井手上康介 FW 田無第三 いずみFC
40 笠松  遥 MF 大泉学園 FC ベガ
41 髙橋 瑛平 MF LOCOS江戸川 若葉ウィングス
42 川島 弘貴 DF FC GABE 荻山愛好会
43 沼口巴都紀 MF 里中 FC アビリスタ
44 濱野 愛琉 DF FC GONA 昭島スカイイレブン
45 浜野 翔大 MF バジェーナブランカ城北 西新宿SC
46 松田 大晴 MF レッドスター JYFC いずみFC
47 村上 大悟 FW エルシエロ FC リーズ
48 伊藤 太雅 GK 桐ヶ丘 桐郷FC
49 戸田海琉馬 MF 杉並ソシオ 浜田山JSC
50 野村 佳汰 MF 志茂田 入二FC
51 山下 裕大 GK 中村 南光SC

1年生

No. 名前 ポジション 前所属チーム 前々所属チーム
1 岡田 拓磨 FW あきる野FC あきる野FC
2 髙橋 悠太 DF FC  Consorte ビートル11
3 志村 海翔 MF 東京久留米FC いずみFC
4 関根 琉誠 MF 玉川 玉川スポーツ少年団
5 佐竹 彗皇 FW 玉川 玉川スポーツ少年団
6 今泉 翔天 DF 府ロクJY 府ロクSC
7 延島  優 FW 蕨第一 蕨中央サッカースポーツ少年団
8 篠川 洋輝 FW FC . TBRUE 南大谷キャッツSC
9 坂井 洸太 DF A.N.FORTE 新座ストロングSC
10 岡  泰史 MF A.N.FORTE やまとSC
11 原  亮太 FW レッドスターJYFC 田無富士見JSC
12 永瀬 航大 FW POMBA立川FC FC  メスターノ
13 千葉  歩 MF 第二砂町 無所属
14 枩本  空 DF インテリオールFC  
15 大胡  脩 MF 荏原平塚学園 エルフシュリット品川Jr
16 前澤 鴻志 DF エルシエロ 高山SC
17 下谷  潤 MF 代々木 渋谷セントラルSC
18 藤本 寛太 DF KIDS  POWER 山口サントスSC
19 山本 朋輝 MF KIDS  POWER KIDS  POWER
20 佐藤 駿也 FW 開進第一 仲町FC
21 村野 雅彩輝 GK POMBA立川FC 青梅FCjr
22 谷口 碧唯 MF 青梅FCJY 青梅FCjr
23 北里 福之介 MF バディ JY バディSC世田谷
24 大野 竜一 FW 諏訪 無所属
25 伊藤 和也 FW HIBARI  FC FC  フリッパーズ
26 登石 梢太 FW A.N.FORTE レッツ朝霞
27 西山  毅 DF FC エストレージャス 百合台SC
28 宮本 功隆 DF 鶴川第二 鶴川フットボールクラブ
29 久保田 翔 MF POMBA立川FC YNキッカーズ
30 岩切 大和 DF A.N.FORTE 東久留米WINS
31 田中 康介 MF 三鷹FA 田無富士見JSC
32 林田  悠 MF 山内 AZAMINO FC
33 坂口 統海 FW GA  FC TRUST UNITED FC
34 白川 星雨 MF GA  FC 東調布第一FC
35 髙津 幸輝 FW 石神井西 梧桐 FC
36 岡本  晟 MF 馬込 入二FC
37 小林 悠樹 DF FC  GLORIA YNキッカーズ
38 渡辺 晴暁 MF 駒沢 FC MSC
39 松本 竜太 MF 九曜 FC 志村東JSC
40 仲谷 武也 MF 大二 大二小SC
41 池田  湊 MF 早稲田ユナイテッド サウスユーベFC